Infantry Roster
E Company HQ
 

Rank Name Role Position Nationality
- unassigned - Company Leader E Company, HQ
- unassigned - Company Executive Officer E Company, HQ
- unassigned - Company Sergeant E Company, HQ
- unassigned - Company Radioman E Company, HQ

 

1st Platoon HQ

Rank Name Role Position Nationality
Valantine Zimmermann Platoon Leader 1st Platoon, HQ
Bobo Tucker Platoon Sergeant 1st Platoon, HQ
- unassigned - Platoon Medic 1st Platoon, HQ
- unassigned - Platoon Marksman 1st Platoon, HQ


1st Platoon, 1st Squad

Rank Name Role Position Nationality
Chris Teleop Squad Leader 1st Platoon, 1st Squad, 1st Fireteam
Harri Lionclaw Combat Aidman 1st Platoon, 1st Squad, 1st Fireteam
Stone Bandit Machinegunner 1st Platoon, 1st Squad, 1st Fireteam
Neil Papabear Assistant Machinegunner 1st Platoon, 1st Squad, 1st Fireteam
Adrian AngelWitch Rifleman (AT-4) 1st Platoon, 1st Squad, 1st Fireteam
Morten Chuck Rifleman (AT-4) 1st Platoon, 1st Squad, 1st Fireteam
Sander Arclight Fireteam Leader 1st Platoon, 1st Squad, 2nd Fireteam
Mano Kullii Missile Specialist 1st Platoon, 1st Squad, 2nd Fireteam
Tyler "Grunt" Ayers Machinegunner 1st Platoon, 1st Squad, 2nd Fireteam
Eik Torsteine Assistant Machinegunner 1st Platoon, 1st Squad, 2nd Fireteam
Anders Badass Rifleman (AT-4) 1st Platoon, 1st Squad, 2nd Fireteam
Kyle Meister Rifleman (AT-4) 1st Platoon, 1st Squad, 2nd Fireteam


1st Platoon, 2nd Squad

Rank Name Role Position Nationality
Af Raptor Squad Leader 1st Platoon, 2nd Squad, 1st Fireteam
Mark Armbro Combat Aidman 1st Platoon, 2nd Squad, 1st Fireteam
Luke Mads Machinegunner 1st Platoon, 2nd Squad, 1st Fireteam
Lars Zombie Assistant Machinegunner 1st Platoon, 2nd Squad, 1st Fireteam
Dustin Deejay Rifleman (AT-4) 1st Platoon, 2nd Squad, 1st Fireteam
Cecil CynicalDuck Rifleman (AT-4) 1st Platoon, 2nd Squad, 1st Fireteam
Malpray Valik Fireteam Leader 1st Platoon, 2nd Squad, 2nd Fireteam
Stevie Reno Missile Specialist 1st Platoon, 2nd Squad, 2nd Fireteam
Jimmy Crazy Machinegunner 1st Platoon, 2nd Squad, 2nd Fireteam
Thor Teejay Assistant Machinegunner 1st Platoon, 2nd Squad, 2nd Fireteam
Euan Storrar Rifleman (AT-4) 1st Platoon, 2nd Squad, 2nd Fireteam
Thor Hexocon Rifleman (AT-4) 1st Platoon, 2nd Squad, 2nd Fireteam


2nd Platoon HQ

Rank Name Role Position Nationality
- unassigned - Platoon Leader 2nd Platoon, HQ
- unassigned - Platoon Sergeant 2nd Platoon, HQ
- unassigned - Platoon Medic 2nd Platoon, HQ
- unassigned - Platoon Marksman 2nd Platoon, HQ


2nd Platoon, 1st Squad

Rank Name Role Position Nationality
- unassigned - Squad Leader 2nd Platoon, 1st Squad, 1st Fireteam
- unassigned - Combat Aidman 2nd Platoon, 1st Squad, 1st Fireteam
- unassigned - Machinegunner 2nd Platoon, 1st Squad, 1st Fireteam
- unassigned - Assistant Machinegunner 2nd Platoon, 1st Squad, 1st Fireteam
- unassigned - Rifleman (AT-4) 2nd Platoon, 1st Squad, 1st Fireteam
- unassigned - Rifleman (AT-4) 2nd Platoon, 1st Squad, 1st Fireteam
- unassigned - Fireteam Leader 2nd Platoon, 1st Squad, 2nd Fireteam
- unassigned - Missile Specialist 2nd Platoon, 1st Squad, 2nd Fireteam
- unassigned - Machinegunner 2nd Platoon, 1st Squad, 2nd Fireteam
- unassigned - Assistant Machinegunner 2nd Platoon, 1st Squad, 2nd Fireteam
- unassigned - Rifleman (AT-4) 2nd Platoon, 1st Squad, 2nd Fireteam
- unassigned - Rifleman (AT-4) 2nd Platoon, 1st Squad, 2nd Fireteam


2nd Platoon, 2nd Squad

Rank Name Role Position Nationality
- unassigned - Squad Leader 2nd Platoon, 2nd Squad, 1st Fireteam
- unassigned - Combat Aidman 2nd Platoon, 2nd Squad, 1st Fireteam
- unassigned - Machinegunner 2nd Platoon, 2nd Squad, 1st Fireteam
- unassigned - Assistant Machinegunner 2nd Platoon, 2nd Squad, 1st Fireteam
- unassigned - Rifleman (AT-4) 2nd Platoon, 2nd Squad, 1st Fireteam
- unassigned - Rifleman (AT-4) 2nd Platoon, 2nd Squad, 1st Fireteam
- unassigned - Fireteam Leader 2nd Platoon, 2nd Squad, 2nd Fireteam
- unassigned - Missile Specialist 2nd Platoon, 2nd Squad, 2nd Fireteam
- unassigned - Machinegunner 2nd Platoon, 2nd Squad, 2nd Fireteam
- unassigned - Assistant Machinegunner 2nd Platoon, 2nd Squad, 2nd Fireteam
- unassigned - Rifleman (AT-4) 2nd Platoon, 2nd Squad, 2nd Fireteam
- unassigned - Rifleman (AT-4) 2nd Platoon, 2nd Squad, 2nd Fireteam


INFANTRY RESERVES

Rank Name Role Position Nationality
Dave Volker Reservist Infantry Reserves
Chris Viking Reservist Infantry Reserves
Noddy LeCoque Reservist Infantry Reserves
Kenneth Orion Reservist Infantry Reserves
Fredrick Jackal Reservist Infantry Reserves
Michael Schiffer Reservist Infantry Reserves
Jason Wallop Reservist Infantry Reserves
Louis Demondead Reservist Infantry Reserves
Ross Wolf Reservist Infantry Reserves
Erik Erich Reservist Infantry Reserves
Mike Kurtz Reservist Infantry Reserves
Brian Dasanmial Reservist Infantry Reserves
- unassigned - Reservist Infantry Reserves
- unassigned - Reservist Infantry Reserves
- unassigned - Reservist Infantry Reserves
- unassigned - Reservist Infantry Reserves
- unassigned - Reservist Infantry Reserves